Independent directory of hospitals, doctors and test prices in IndiaList your hospital or practiceHow listings are built
HealthFinder, complementing life
Gupta dental clinic, Loni, Ghaziabad
Photo from the Google profile

Gupta dental clinic

Dental clinic · A-234/2 indrapuri, police chowki, road, Block A, Indrapuri Colony, Loni, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102

Website +91 97169 42292

About this dental clinic

Gupta dental clinic is a dental clinic in Loni, Ghaziabad with dentistry. Google rating 4.9 from 547 reviews.

Type
Dental clinic
Google rating
4.9 (547)
Hours
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM, 5:00 - 9:00 PM
Ayushman (PM-JAY)
Not listed
CGHS / ECHS
Not listed
NABH
Not listed
Departments and specialties seen here

Does Gupta dental clinic accept Ayushman Bharat (PM-JAY)?

Gupta dental clinic is not matched on the PM-JAY register we read. It may still be empanelled under a different name; check the state list on the Ayushman hospitals page or ask the hospital.

Schemes and accreditation

Gupta dental clinic is not matched on the PM-JAY, CGHS, ECHS or NABH registers we read. Registers list hospitals under their registered name, which can differ from the Google name; ask the hospital which schemes it accepts.

Location

  • AddressA-234/2 indrapuri, police chowki, road, Block A, Indrapuri Colony, Loni, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
  • LocalityLoni, Ghaziabad
  • Phone+91 97169 42292
  • Hours (Google)Monday: 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM, 5:00 - 9:00 PMTuesday: 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM, 5:00 - 9:00 PMWednesday: 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM, 5:00 - 9:00 PMThursday: 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM, 5:00 - 9:00 PMFriday: 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM, 5:00 - 9:00 PMSaturday: 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM, 5:00 - 9:00 PMSunday: 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM, 5:00 - 9:00 PM
  • Open in Google Maps →

What Google reviewers say

★★★★★ Akash Tomar, 7 months ago

I recently got my Root Canal Treatment (RCT) done at Gupta Dental Clinic, Indrapuri Loni Ghaziabad, and I am extremely satisfied with the treatment. The doctor explained the complete RCT procedure in detail and made sure I was comfortable throughout the process. The clinic is very clean and well-maintained, and the ...

★★★★★ kajal singhal, 5 months ago

I got my dental implant done at Gupta Dental Clinic and my experience has been excellent. The doctor explained the entire process clearly, which made me feel comfortable and confident. The procedure was smooth, and I haven’t faced any issues since then. The doctors are very professional, supportive, and always give...

★★★★★ Muscle Amplifier Store, 5 months ago

“Excellent experience at Gupta Dental Clinic, Indrapuri Loni Ghaziabad. One of the best dental clinics in Loni with highly professional treatment and modern equipment. I got my RCT and cap done here and the procedure was completely painless. The clinic is very clean, hygienic, and well-maintained. Staff is polite an...

★★★★★ Gaurav sharma, 7 months ago

I recently visited Gupta Dental Clinic in Indrapuri, Loni, Ghaziabad for clear aligner treatment under the care of Dr. Rahul Gupta, and my experience has been excellent. From the initial consultation to the ongoing treatment, everything was handled with professionalism and care. Dr. Rahul Gupta explained the entire ...

Reviews are from Google and belong to their authors. 4.9 (547 Google reviews) as of October 2026.

FAQs

Does Gupta dental clinic accept Ayushman Bharat (PM-JAY)?

Gupta dental clinic is not matched on the PM-JAY register we read. It may still be empanelled under a different name; check the state list on the Ayushman hospitals page or ask the hospital.

Is Gupta dental clinic CGHS empanelled?

Gupta dental clinic is not on a CGHS list we read. CGHS empanels providers only in CGHS cities; see the CGHS hospitals page for Ghaziabad.

What are the visiting hours at Gupta dental clinic?

Google lists Gupta dental clinic as open 9:00 AM to 2:00 PM, 5:00 - 9:00 PM on weekdays. OPD and visiting hours differ from emergency hours; call +91 97169 42292 to confirm.

How do I contact Gupta dental clinic?

Call +91 97169 42292, or visit gupta-dental-clinic-best.grexa.site. The address is A-234/2 indrapuri, police chowki, road, Block A, Indrapuri Colony, Loni, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102.

Similar dental clinics in Ghaziabad

See all →