Independent directory of hospitals, doctors and test prices in IndiaList your hospital or practiceHow listings are built
HealthFinder, complementing life
Anil Dental

Anil Dental

Dentist · PAVAN'S ENDOCRINE CENTRE

1st Floor, SMR Chambers, Main road, beside Prestige, Ramakrishna Nagar, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda, Telangana 500049

Listed on Google as "Anil Dental - Madinaguda, Hyderabad | Invisalign Provider"

Website +91 88865 15352

Anil Dental, dentist in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

Anil Dental is a dentist practising at PAVAN'S ENDOCRINE CENTRE in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad. Dentistry covers root canal, implants, braces, cleaning, wisdom tooth. Google rating 5.0 from 523 reviews.

Specialty
Dentist
Qualification
Not listed
Experience
Not listed
Consultation fee
Not listed
Google rating
5.0 (523)
NMC registration
Not matched yet
Hours
10:00 AM to 8:30 PM

What is Anil Dental's consultation fee?

Anil Dental does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic on +91 88865 15352 or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.

Clinic and hours

  • Address1st Floor, SMR Chambers, Main road, beside Prestige, Ramakrishna Nagar, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda, Telangana 500049
  • Hospital or clinicPAVAN'S ENDOCRINE CENTRE
  • Phone+91 88865 15352
  • Hours (Google)Monday: 10:00 AM - 8:30 PMTuesday: 9:30 AM - 9:30 PMWednesday: 9:30 AM - 9:00 PMThursday: 9:30 AM - 8:30 PMFriday: 9:30 AM - 8:30 PMSaturday: 9:30 AM - 8:30 PMSunday: 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
  • Open in Google Maps →

What Google reviewers say

★★★★★ Alekhya Miyapuram, 6 months ago

Like most people, I was very nervous about my dental treatment - but I’m so glad I chose Anil dental .After visiting several clinics, choosing this one turned out to be the best decision. I had a great experience with Dr. Anil sir throughout my treatment. He is very professional, listens carefully to patient concern...

★★★★★ Rathore Singh, 7 months ago

Got my dental implant done here and I’m very happy with the results. The clinic is modern, hygienic and the staff is very supportive. Dr. Anil is one of the best dentists in Hyderabad for dental implants.

★★★★★ Sumit Singh, 7 months ago

I started my clear aligners treatment here a few months ago and I can already see the difference in my smile. The aligners are very comfortable and almost invisible. Really happy with the guidance from Dr. Anil.

★★★★★ Aman Lal, 7 months ago

Great experience. I got my tooth filling and cleaning done here and the treatment was very comfortable. The doctor is professional and the clinic atmosphere is very pleasant.

Reviews are from Google and belong to their authors. 5.0 (523 Google reviews) as of October 2026. Reviews describe one patient's experience, not clinical quality.

FAQs

What is Anil Dental's consultation fee?

Anil Dental does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic on +91 88865 15352 or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.

Where does Anil Dental practise?

Anil Dental practises at PAVAN'S ENDOCRINE CENTRE, 1st Floor, SMR Chambers, Main road, beside Prestige, Ramakrishna Nagar, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda, Telangana 500049. Google lists the clinic as open 10:00 AM to 8:30 PM on weekdays.

Is Anil Dental registered with the NMC?

The registration has not been matched on the Indian Medical Register yet. Ask the clinic for the registration number and verify it at nmc.org.in.

What does a dentist treat?

Dentistry covers root canal, implants, braces, cleaning, wisdom tooth. Anil Dental is listed as a dentist.

How do I book an appointment with Anil Dental?

Call +91 88865 15352, or use the appointment request on this page; it goes to the clinic, which replies by phone or email. Carry old reports and a list of current medicines.