Dr Ayush Jain
Dermatologist
Estheva Plastic surgery clinic, C-22, Block C, Sector 12, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
Dr Ayush Jain, dermatologist in Sector 12, Noida
Dr Ayush Jain is a dermatologist practising in Sector 12, Noida. Dermatology covers acne, hair loss, eczema, psoriasis, laser treatment. Google rating 5.0 from 265 reviews.
What is Dr Ayush Jain's consultation fee?
Dr Ayush Jain does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic on +91 87692 91374 or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.
Clinic and hours
- AddressEstheva Plastic surgery clinic, C-22, Block C, Sector 12, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
- Phone+91 87692 91374
- Hours (Google)Monday: 10:00 AM - 7:00 PMTuesday: 10:00 AM - 7:00 PMWednesday: 10:00 AM - 7:00 PMThursday: 10:00 AM - 7:00 PMFriday: 10:00 AM - 7:00 PMSaturday: 10:00 AM - 7:00 PMSunday: Closed
- Open in Google Maps →
What Google reviewers say
★★★★★ VIKASH KUMAR, 6 months agoI consulted Dr. Ayush Jain for my mom treatment , and my overall experience was excellent He is very polite and takes time to understand the patient’s concern(with your budget) He explained the procedure in simple terms, which made me feel comfortable and confident. The surgery and treatment was done very neatly, ...
★★★★★ Arnav Jain, 3 months agoExcellent doctor - professional, caring, and took the time to explain everything clearly. Highly recommend for anyone looking for quality treatment and compassionate care.
★★★★★ Himanshu Gupta, 3 months agoVery experienced doctor solved every problem very polite nature aesthetic of clinic is so good
★★★★★ Akhilesh Kumar, 4 years agoI was struggling with baldness and went for a hair transplant at Estheva Skin Clinic . Dr. Ayush is a consultant plastic surgeon and an expert in hair transplant and cosmetic surgeries. He was very friendly through out the procedure and tried his best to put me at ease.I was provided exceptional treatment with high...
Reviews are from Google and belong to their authors. 5.0 (265 Google reviews) as of October 2026. Reviews describe one patient's experience, not clinical quality.
FAQs
What is Dr Ayush Jain's consultation fee?
Dr Ayush Jain does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic on +91 87692 91374 or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.
Where does Dr Ayush Jain practise?
Dr Ayush Jain practises at Estheva Plastic surgery clinic, C-22, Block C, Sector 12, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301. Google lists the clinic as open 10:00 AM to 7:00 PM on weekdays.
Is Dr Ayush Jain registered with the NMC?
The registration has not been matched on the Indian Medical Register yet. Ask the clinic for the registration number and verify it at nmc.org.in.
What does a dermatologist treat?
Dermatology covers acne, hair loss, eczema, psoriasis, laser treatment. Dr Ayush Jain is listed as a dermatologist.
How do I book an appointment with Dr Ayush Jain?
Call +91 87692 91374, or use the appointment request on this page; it goes to the clinic, which replies by phone or email. Carry old reports and a list of current medicines.





