Dr Mansi Aggarwal's
Dentist
Ist floor, Amayra Emporio, F-66, near Sindhi Sweets, Kharar, Punjab 140301
Listed on Google as "Dr.Mansi Aggarwal's Dental studio"
Dr Mansi Aggarwal's, dentist in Mohali
Dr Mansi Aggarwal's is a dentist practising in Mohali. Dentistry covers root canal, implants, braces, cleaning, wisdom tooth. Google rating 5.0 from 128 reviews.
What is Dr Mansi Aggarwal's's consultation fee?
Dr Mansi Aggarwal's does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic on +91 94788 67731 or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.
Clinic and hours
- AddressIst floor, Amayra Emporio, F-66, near Sindhi Sweets, Kharar, Punjab 140301
- Phone+91 94788 67731
- Hours (Google)Monday: 11:00 AM - 8:00 PMTuesday: 10:00 AM - 8:00 PMWednesday: 10:00 AM - 8:00 PMThursday: 10:00 AM - 8:00 PMFriday: 10:00 AM - 8:00 PMSaturday: 10:00 AM - 8:00 PMSunday: 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
- Open in Google Maps →
What Google reviewers say
★★★★★ Amandeep Singh, a month agoDr. Mansi Aggarwal's is very well prepared of all dental services. Without any recommendation I visited her dental studio for the capping of my RCT tooth. Where I choose the zirconia cap for my tooth. Her work of measurement of tooth for capping is perfect fitted. By availing her dental services I build trust on her...
★★★★★ Swastika Datta, 2 months agoBest dental care I've had! The doctor really knows their stuff and explained everything so clearly. No hidden charges, very hygienic clinic, and such a professional vibe. Felt comfortable the entire time. Definitely recommending to everyone I know. So happy with how it turned out ❤️
★★★★★ Pooja, 3 months agoI got my teeth professionally whitened at Dr. Mansi Aggarwal's Dental Studio before my wedding, and the results were amazing. My teeth look naturally brighter without any sensitivity. The procedure was quick, comfortable, and worth every penny. If you're looking for professional tooth whitening in Kharar, this is th...
★★★★★ Kanishka Narwal, 6 months agoI had a great experience at Dr. Mansi Dental Clinic. Dr. Mansi is very polite and makes you feel comfortable right from the start. Her knowledge and expertise are clearly visible in the way she explains the problem and treatment options so patiently. The treatment was smooth done with great care and precision. She g...
Reviews are from Google and belong to their authors. 5.0 (128 Google reviews) as of October 2026. Reviews describe one patient's experience, not clinical quality.
FAQs
What is Dr Mansi Aggarwal's's consultation fee?
Dr Mansi Aggarwal's does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic on +91 94788 67731 or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.
Where does Dr Mansi Aggarwal's practise?
Dr Mansi Aggarwal's practises at Ist floor, Amayra Emporio, F-66, near Sindhi Sweets, Kharar, Punjab 140301. Google lists the clinic as open 11:00 AM to 8:00 PM on weekdays.
Is Dr Mansi Aggarwal's registered with the NMC?
The registration has not been matched on the Indian Medical Register yet. Ask the clinic for the registration number and verify it at nmc.org.in.
What does a dentist treat?
Dentistry covers root canal, implants, braces, cleaning, wisdom tooth. Dr Mansi Aggarwal's is listed as a dentist.
How do I book an appointment with Dr Mansi Aggarwal's?
Call +91 94788 67731, or use the appointment request on this page; it goes to the clinic, which replies by phone or email. Carry old reports and a list of current medicines.




