Independent directory of hospitals, doctors and test prices in IndiaList your hospital or practiceHow listings are built
HealthFinder, complementing life

Dr Verma Homeopathic

Homeopathic doctor

PP5H+MG4, Unnamed Road, Sector 61, Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Punjab 160062

Listed on Google as "Dr. Verma Homeopathic"

Dr Verma Homeopathic, homeopathic doctor in Sector 61, Mohali

Dr Verma Homeopathic is a homeopathic doctor practising in Sector 61, Mohali. Homeopathy covers allergies, skin, hair, children's complaints. Google rating 5.0 from 2 reviews.

Specialty
Homeopathic doctor
Qualification
Not listed
Experience
Not listed
Consultation fee
Not listed
Google rating
5.0 (2)
NMC registration
Not matched yet
Hours
Not listed

What is Dr Verma Homeopathic's consultation fee?

Dr Verma Homeopathic does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.

Clinic and hours

FAQs

What is Dr Verma Homeopathic's consultation fee?

Dr Verma Homeopathic does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.

Where does Dr Verma Homeopathic practise?

Dr Verma Homeopathic practises at PP5H+MG4, Unnamed Road, Sector 61, Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Punjab 160062.

Is Dr Verma Homeopathic registered with the NMC?

The registration has not been matched on the Indian Medical Register yet. Ask the clinic for the registration number and verify it at nmc.org.in.

What does a homeopathic doctor treat?

Homeopathy covers allergies, skin, hair, children's complaints. Dr Verma Homeopathic is listed as a homeopathic doctor.

How do I book an appointment with Dr Verma Homeopathic?

Use the appointment request on this page; it goes to the clinic, which replies by phone or email. Carry old reports and a list of current medicines.