Independent directory of hospitals, doctors and test prices in IndiaList your hospital or practiceHow listings are built
HealthFinder, complementing life
Excellence Dental & Cosmetic Studio

Excellence Dental & Cosmetic Studio

Dentist · Ecg and Echo Lab

Ground floor, side row, Futec Gateway, SGF -08, market, Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316

Website +91 80765 16559

Excellence Dental & Cosmetic Studio, dentist in Sector 75, Noida

Excellence Dental & Cosmetic Studio is a dentist practising at Ecg and Echo Lab in Sector 75, Noida. Dentistry covers root canal, implants, braces, cleaning, wisdom tooth. Google rating 5.0 from 231 reviews.

Specialty
Dentist
Qualification
Not listed
Experience
Not listed
Consultation fee
Not listed
Google rating
5.0 (231)
NMC registration
Not matched yet
Hours
10:00 AM to 8:30 PM

What is Excellence Dental & Cosmetic Studio's consultation fee?

Excellence Dental & Cosmetic Studio does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic on +91 80765 16559 or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.

Clinic and hours

  • AddressGround floor, side row, Futec Gateway, SGF -08, market, Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
  • Hospital or clinicEcg and Echo Lab
  • Phone+91 80765 16559
  • Hours (Google)Monday: 10:00 AM - 8:30 PMTuesday: ClosedWednesday: 10:00 AM - 8:30 PMThursday: 10:00 AM - 8:30 PMFriday: 10:00 AM - 8:30 PMSaturday: 10:00 AM - 8:30 PMSunday: 10:00 AM - 8:30 PM
  • Open in Google Maps →

What Google reviewers say

★★★★★ Keshav Arora, 8 months ago

Visited Excellence dental based on a friend's high recommendation and have been very happy. Got a root canal and 2 fillings done. Dr Priti is gentle and very good at her work. Would highly recommend.

★★★★★ Dr. Abhinav Pandey, 10 months ago

I have been visiting them for last 3 years for regular guidance and services. It has been a great experience, from scheduling appointments to timely sittings. Dentist visits are typically tough, but the considerate, professional and comprehensive service experience makes me highly recommend them.

★★★★★ Santosh Yadav nice, 2 years ago

Excellent dental care facility with hygienic setup, convenient location and above all an exceptionally competent Dentist Dr Priti. The amount of time and care given by the Doctor in understanding and treatment of the case itself is very satisfying for the patient. I got a dental implant done and I am extremely satis...

★★★★★ Manav Parmarth Legal & Social Group Trust Regd. 532, 2 years ago

**Exceptional Dental Care Experience** I recently visited Excellence Dental & Cosmetic Studio and was thoroughly impressed by the level of care and professionalism I received. From the moment I stepped in, the staff was welcoming and accommodating. The clinic itself was clean, modern, and well-maintained, which imme...

Reviews are from Google and belong to their authors. 5.0 (231 Google reviews) as of October 2026. Reviews describe one patient's experience, not clinical quality.

FAQs

What is Excellence Dental & Cosmetic Studio's consultation fee?

Excellence Dental & Cosmetic Studio does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic on +91 80765 16559 or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.

Where does Excellence Dental & Cosmetic Studio practise?

Excellence Dental & Cosmetic Studio practises at Ecg and Echo Lab, Ground floor, side row, Futec Gateway, SGF -08, market, Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316. Google lists the clinic as open 10:00 AM to 8:30 PM on weekdays.

Is Excellence Dental & Cosmetic Studio registered with the NMC?

The registration has not been matched on the Indian Medical Register yet. Ask the clinic for the registration number and verify it at nmc.org.in.

What does a dentist treat?

Dentistry covers root canal, implants, braces, cleaning, wisdom tooth. Excellence Dental & Cosmetic Studio is listed as a dentist.

How do I book an appointment with Excellence Dental & Cosmetic Studio?

Call +91 80765 16559, or use the appointment request on this page; it goes to the clinic, which replies by phone or email. Carry old reports and a list of current medicines.