Physician in Indirapuram, Dr Neha jain
General physician · UROLASER CLINIC
second floor, Easy Breath Clinic, Rajhans plaza, A213, near Aditya mall, Orange County, Ahinsa Khand 1, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
Physician in Indirapuram, Dr Neha jain, general physician in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Physician in Indirapuram, Dr Neha jain is a general physician practising at UROLASER CLINIC in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad. General medicine covers fever, infections, blood pressure, diabetes follow-up, check-ups. Google rating 5.0 from 47 reviews.
What is Physician in Indirapuram, Dr Neha jain's consultation fee?
Physician in Indirapuram, Dr Neha jain does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic on +91 98717 67877 or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.
Clinic and hours
- Addresssecond floor, Easy Breath Clinic, Rajhans plaza, A213, near Aditya mall, Orange County, Ahinsa Khand 1, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
- Hospital or clinicUROLASER CLINIC
- Phone+91 98717 67877
- Hours (Google)Monday: 11:00 AM - 1:00 PMTuesday: 11:00 AM - 1:00 PMWednesday: 11:00 AM - 1:00 PMThursday: 11:00 AM - 1:00 PMFriday: 11:00 AM - 1:00 PMSaturday: ClosedSunday: Closed
- Open in Google Maps →
What Google reviewers say
★★★★★ Mamta Jain, 2 years agoDr. Neha Jain's treatment for my viral fever was nothing short of remarkable. After multiple unsuccessful attempts with various doctors, her approach not only provided relief but had me feeling better within a day. Her expertise truly stands out, and I'm grateful for her effective care. Highly recommended for anyone...
★★★★★ Vaibhav Jain, 2 years agoDr. Neha provided exceptional care for my viral fever. Their thorough examination, prompt diagnosis, and effective treatment plan helped alleviate my symptoms quickly. Their professionalism, expertise, and compassionate approach made me feel reassured and well-cared for throughout the entire process. Highly recommen...
★★★★★ irfan siddiqui, 2 years ago"Dr. Neha Jain is an exceptional general physician in Vaishali. Her diagnostic skills are impressive, and she always ensures that her patients are well-informed about their health conditions. Highly recommend her for anyone looking for a reliable doctor in Vaishali, Vasundhara, or Indirapuram."
★★★★★ Vinod Jain, 2 years agoDr. Neha Jain provided outstanding treatment for my diabetes-related leg pain. Her effective approach and expertise greatly alleviated my discomfort. Highly recommended for anyone seeking relief from diabetes-related complications.
Reviews are from Google and belong to their authors. 5.0 (47 Google reviews) as of October 2026. Reviews describe one patient's experience, not clinical quality.
FAQs
What is Physician in Indirapuram, Dr Neha jain's consultation fee?
Physician in Indirapuram, Dr Neha jain does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic on +91 98717 67877 or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.
Where does Physician in Indirapuram, Dr Neha jain practise?
Physician in Indirapuram, Dr Neha jain practises at UROLASER CLINIC, second floor, Easy Breath Clinic, Rajhans plaza, A213, near Aditya mall, Orange County, Ahinsa Khand 1, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014. Google lists the clinic as open 11:00 AM to 1:00 PM on weekdays.
Is Physician in Indirapuram, Dr Neha jain registered with the NMC?
The registration has not been matched on the Indian Medical Register yet. Ask the clinic for the registration number and verify it at nmc.org.in.
What does a general physician treat?
General medicine covers fever, infections, blood pressure, diabetes follow-up, check-ups. Physician in Indirapuram, Dr Neha jain is listed as a general physician and also under gastroenterologist, endocrinologist.
How do I book an appointment with Physician in Indirapuram, Dr Neha jain?
Call +91 98717 67877, or use the appointment request on this page; it goes to the clinic, which replies by phone or email. Carry old reports and a list of current medicines.




