Dr Aarti Rapol
IVF specialist · Cloudnine Hospital
Centriole Building, 130, ITI Rd, near Star Bucks coffee, near Wakad, Anand Park, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
Listed on Google as "Dr.Aarti Rapol- Best IVF Doctor In Aundh | IVF Specialist In Aundh And Wakad | IVF Doctor In Wakad"
Dr Aarti Rapol, ivf specialist in Aundh, Pune
Dr Aarti Rapol is a ivf specialist practising at Cloudnine Hospital in Aundh, Pune. Reproductive medicine covers IVF, IUI, egg freezing, male and female infertility. Google rating 4.9 from 45 reviews.
What is Dr Aarti Rapol's consultation fee?
Dr Aarti Rapol does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic on +91 96899 08341 or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.
Clinic and hours
- AddressCentriole Building, 130, ITI Rd, near Star Bucks coffee, near Wakad, Anand Park, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
- Hospital or clinicCloudnine Hospital
- Phone+91 96899 08341
- Hours (Google)Monday: 6:00 - 7:00 PMTuesday: 6:00 - 7:00 PMWednesday: 6:00 - 7:00 PMThursday: 6:00 - 7:00 PMFriday: 6:00 - 7:00 PMSaturday: 6:00 - 7:00 PMSunday: Closed
- Open in Google Maps →
What Google reviewers say
★★★★★ Siddhaarth Tandon, 3 months agoI am extremely happy with the care I received from Dr. Aarti Rapol. She is warm, approachable, and very knowledgeable. She listened carefully, explained everything in an easy-to-understand way, and made me feel completely at ease. Her dedication to her patients is evident, and I truly appreciate the time and attenti...
★★★★★ Yukta Khungar, 2 years agoAarti Ma'am is a very good doctor, kind and gentle in her behavior. She gives us sufficient time and responds patiently to all our queries. We can freely interact with the doctor. She meticulously understands the problems shared and provides practical solutions. She also recommends the best labs and scan centers as ...
★★★★★ Ashwini Yedake, a year agoArati mam is best doctor I have ever got. Mam is there for my every questions. Always prompt to support any emergency anything which I needed. Mam is expert in her fields and finally after 9 years of marriage we got positive result. After 16 Iui and 1 ivf fail I got good result under Arati mams guidance. Thanks a lo...
★★★★★ Snehal Dakare, 5 years agoWe are so grateful to have found Dr Aarti Rapol mam and her team. Dr Aarti Rapol mam is the most compassionate and most knowledgeable,humble and positive doctor. Mam gave me best plan of treatment. She made us feel confident and positive.The whole process was smooth and stress- free. I appreciate your kindness,compa...
Reviews are from Google and belong to their authors. 4.9 (45 Google reviews) as of October 2026. Reviews describe one patient's experience, not clinical quality.
FAQs
What is Dr Aarti Rapol's consultation fee?
Dr Aarti Rapol does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic on +91 96899 08341 or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.
Where does Dr Aarti Rapol practise?
Dr Aarti Rapol practises at Cloudnine Hospital, Centriole Building, 130, ITI Rd, near Star Bucks coffee, near Wakad, Anand Park, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067. Google lists the clinic as open 6:00 to 7:00 PM on weekdays.
Is Dr Aarti Rapol registered with the NMC?
The registration has not been matched on the Indian Medical Register yet. Ask the clinic for the registration number and verify it at nmc.org.in.
What does a ivf specialist treat?
Reproductive medicine covers IVF, IUI, egg freezing, male and female infertility. Dr Aarti Rapol is listed as a ivf specialist and also under gynecologist, endocrinologist.
How do I book an appointment with Dr Aarti Rapol?
Call +91 96899 08341, or use the appointment request on this page; it goes to the clinic, which replies by phone or email. Carry old reports and a list of current medicines.
