Independent directory of hospitals, doctors and test prices in IndiaList your hospital or practiceHow listings are built
HealthFinder, complementing life

Dr Swasti Smita

Endocrinologist

Shop No. VPF 11, 1st Floor, Shipra Krishna Vista Plaza, Ahinsa Khand 1, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014

Listed on Google as "Dr. Swasti Smita"

Website +91 88005 27746

Dr Swasti Smita, endocrinologist in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

Dr Swasti Smita is a endocrinologist practising in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad. Endocrinology covers diabetes, thyroid disorders, PCOS, obesity. Google rating 5.0 from 1 reviews.

Specialty
Endocrinologist
Qualification
Not listed
Experience
Not listed
Consultation fee
Not listed
Google rating
5.0 (1)
NMC registration
Not matched yet
Hours
Not listed

What is Dr Swasti Smita's consultation fee?

Dr Swasti Smita does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic on +91 88005 27746 or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.

Clinic and hours

FAQs

What is Dr Swasti Smita's consultation fee?

Dr Swasti Smita does not publish a consultation fee on a page we could read. Call the clinic on +91 88005 27746 or send the appointment request on this page and ask for the fee.

Where does Dr Swasti Smita practise?

Dr Swasti Smita practises at Shop No. VPF 11, 1st Floor, Shipra Krishna Vista Plaza, Ahinsa Khand 1, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014.

Is Dr Swasti Smita registered with the NMC?

The registration has not been matched on the Indian Medical Register yet. Ask the clinic for the registration number and verify it at nmc.org.in.

What does a endocrinologist treat?

Endocrinology covers diabetes, thyroid disorders, PCOS, obesity. Dr Swasti Smita is listed as a endocrinologist.

How do I book an appointment with Dr Swasti Smita?

Call +91 88005 27746, or use the appointment request on this page; it goes to the clinic, which replies by phone or email. Carry old reports and a list of current medicines.