Independent directory of hospitals, doctors and test prices in IndiaList your hospital or practiceHow listings are built
HealthFinder, complementing life

Endocrinologists in Noida

25 endocrinologists in Noida compared on Google reviews, hospital, hours and fees where published. Endocrinology covers diabetes, thyroid disorders, PCOS, obesity.

Updated October 2026 · Ratings and hours from Google; fees and registration from each doctor's own pages and the NMC register, with the source on every profile

Listed
25 endocrinologists
Publish a fee
None yet
With Google reviews
25

Who are the best endocrinologists in Noida?

By Google rating weighted by review count, the top endocrinologists in Noida on this page are Dr Manuj Sondhi (5.0, 365 reviews), Dr Ashwani Kansal (4.9, 507 reviews), Dr Amita Bansal (4.9, 477 reviews), Dr Anupam Biswas (5.0, 125 reviews), Dr Pankaj Pal (4.9, 168 reviews). The order comes from public reviews and published details, not from payments; a clinic cannot buy a position.

Filters
Must have
Other specialists in Noida
25 endocrinologists · showing 1 to 20 · our rankingSave doctors to compare later
AB3
Endocrinologist · also Gynecologist
Basement, Yaduvanshi Tower, near Habidade Restaurant, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
4.9 (477 Google reviews)
Consultation Not listed
Call to bookView profile
AB4
Endocrinologist
Shop number 109, 1st floor, Cleo County Apartment, Cleo St, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
5.0 (125 Google reviews)
Consultation Not listed
Call to bookView profile
NK9
Endocrinologist · also Pediatrician
first floor, City Galleria, 06, Gaur City 2 Rd, Greater Noida West, Gaur City 2, Greater Noida, Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Uttar Pradesh 201009
4.7 (375 Google reviews)
Consultation Not listed
Call to bookView profile
VU11
Endocrinologist
Shop No .- TF, Third Floor, Metro Street, Sun Twilight, 23/24, Station, opposite Metro Station Delta 1, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida, Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada, Uttar Pradesh 201315
4.7 (212 Google reviews)
Consultation Not listed
Call to bookView profile
OP13
Endocrinologist · also General physician, Cardiologist
First Floor, Likhiram Building, near SAB Mall, Noida Sector 18, Atta Market, Sector-19, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
5.0 (28 Google reviews)
Consultation Not listed
Call to bookView profile

Endocrinologists in Noida at a glance

DoctorClinic or hospitalGoogleFee
1. Dr Manuj SondhiNirvana Clinic5.0 (365)Not listed
2. Dr Ashwani KansalDr R.Priya clinic l General Physician4.9 (507)Not listed
3. Dr Amita BansalSector 1044.9 (477)Not listed
4. Dr Anupam BiswasSector 1215.0 (125)Not listed
5. Dr Pankaj PalPrisha's Gynae & Thyroid Clinic4.9 (168)Not listed
6. Dr Harsh BardhanVirtue Health Polyclinic4.7 (789)Not listed
7. Dr Saurav Shishir AgrawalMedanta Super Speciality Hospital4.9 (110)Not listed
8. Dr Ritesh GuptaSector 254.9 (94)Not listed
9. Dr Neelesh KapoorGaur City 24.7 (375)Not listed
10. Dr Seema DakshYatharth Hospital5.0 (39)Not listed

"Not listed" means no fee on the doctor's own page or clinic listing. Google ratings as of October 2026.

How we rank doctors

  • Google rating weighted by review count
  • Publishes a consultation fee
  • NMC registration shown on the profile
  • Has a website or a hospital page

Doctors and clinics cannot pay for a higher position. Sponsored placements, when they exist, are labelled and sit outside the list.

Seeing a endocrinologist in Noida

Noida has 25 endocrinologists with a public page in this directory, 25 with Google reviews and 0 with a published fee. Endocrinology covers diabetes, thyroid disorders, PCOS, obesity. Most clinics take direct bookings by phone; hospital OPDs may need registration first.

Request an appointment with a endocrinologist in Noida

One form. Your request goes to clinics on this page that take enquiries.

Endocrinologist in Noida: FAQs

Who are the best endocrinologists in Noida?

By Google rating weighted by review count, the top endocrinologists in Noida on this page are Dr Manuj Sondhi (5.0, 365 reviews), Dr Ashwani Kansal (4.9, 507 reviews), Dr Amita Bansal (4.9, 477 reviews), Dr Anupam Biswas (5.0, 125 reviews), Dr Pankaj Pal (4.9, 168 reviews). The order comes from public reviews and published details, not from payments; a clinic cannot buy a position.

How much does a endocrinologist consultation cost in Noida?

None of the endocrinologists on this page publishes a consultation fee on a page we could read. Ask the clinic when you book; the profile has the phone number where Google lists one.

Which endocrinologists in Noida are at hospitals?

13 of the 25 endocrinologists listed practise at a hospital or clinic that has its own page here, including Nirvana Clinic, Dr R.Priya clinic l General Physician, Prisha's Gynae & Thyroid Clinic, Virtue Health Polyclinic. The rest are standalone clinics.

When should I see a endocrinologist?

Endocrinology covers diabetes, thyroid disorders, PCOS, obesity. A general physician can refer you, but in India you can book a endocrinologist directly. Carry old reports and a list of current medicines.

How is this list ordered?

By a weighted Google rating that discounts a handful of five-star reviews against hundreds at 4.8, with a small lift for doctors who publish a fee, have a website and show an NMC registration. Claims, enquiries and sponsorship never change the order.