Independent directory of hospitals, doctors and test prices in IndiaList your hospital or practiceHow listings are built
HealthFinder, complementing life

IVF specialists in Ghaziabad

15 IVF specialists in Ghaziabad compared on Google reviews, hospital, hours and fees where published. Reproductive medicine covers IVF, IUI, egg freezing, male and female infertility.

Updated October 2026 · Ratings and hours from Google; fees and registration from each doctor's own pages and the NMC register, with the source on every profile

Listed
15 IVF specialists
Publish a fee
None yet
With Google reviews
15

Who are the best IVF specialists in Ghaziabad?

By Google rating weighted by review count, the top IVF specialists in Ghaziabad on this page are Dr Mona Dahiya (5.0, 211 reviews), Dr Nupur Garg BMC (4.9, 282 reviews), Dr Vidya Sinha (5.0, 126 reviews), Dr Jyoti Pandey (4.9, 203 reviews), Dr Richa Gupta (4.7, 502 reviews). The order comes from public reviews and published details, not from payments; a clinic cannot buy a position.

Filters
Must have
Other specialists in Ghaziabad
15 IVF specialists · showing 1 to 15 · our rankingSave doctors to compare later
NG2
IVF specialist · also Gynecologist
GF and FF-73, near Jaipuria Mall, Niti Khand 3, Manoj Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
4.9 (282 Google reviews)
Consultation Not listed
Call to bookView profile
RG5
IVF specialist · also Gynecologist
KRISHNA FAMILY HOSPITAL AND INFERTILITY CENTRE PRATAP VIHAR, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad
4.7 (502 Google reviews)
Consultation Not listed
Call to bookView profile
MJ11
IVF specialist · also Gynecologist
Block H, H 71 A, Sector 12, Block H, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
4.7 (28 Google reviews)
Consultation Not listed
Call to bookView profile
NT13
IVF specialist · also Gynecologist
Shakti Plaza, Plot No: 50/1, Shakti Khand III, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
5.0 (12 Google reviews)
Consultation Not listed
Call to bookView profile
ZF14
IVF specialist · also Urologist, Gynecologist
district centre, RDC, Sector 15, Sector 10, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
4.9 (12 Google reviews)
Consultation Not listed
Call to bookView profile
PK15
IVF specialist · also Gynecologist
Lower Ground Floor,Shop-24 Mahagun Mart, Greater Noida W Rd, Noida Extension, Rani Laxmibai Nagar, Yusufpur, Gaur City 2, Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Uttar Pradesh 201009
2.8 (6 Google reviews)
Consultation Not listed
Call to bookView profile

IVF specialists in Ghaziabad at a glance

DoctorClinic or hospitalGoogleFee
1. Dr Mona DahiyaThe Brain Gym5.0 (211)Not listed
2. Dr Nupur Garg BMCIndirapuram4.9 (282)Not listed
3. Dr Vidya SinhaCloudnine Hospital5.0 (126)Not listed
4. Dr Jyoti PandeyIndira IVF Fertility Centre in Raj Nagar4.9 (203)Not listed
5. Dr Richa GuptaKRISHNA FAMILY HOSPITAL AND INFERTILITY CENTRE PRATAP VIHAR4.7 (502)Not listed
6. Dr Haritha MannemCloudnine Hospital4.9 (87)Not listed
7. Dr Ankita GoelCloudnine Hospital5.0 (37)Not listed
8. Dr Akshata BhatnagarIndirapuram5.0 (28)Not listed
9. Dr Aprajita SrivastavaCloudnine Hospital5.0 (20)Not listed
10. Dr Monika AggarwalDiabetes & Endocrinology Hospital in Vaishali5.0 (23)Not listed

"Not listed" means no fee on the doctor's own page or clinic listing. Google ratings as of October 2026.

How we rank doctors

  • Google rating weighted by review count
  • Publishes a consultation fee
  • NMC registration shown on the profile
  • Has a website or a hospital page

Doctors and clinics cannot pay for a higher position. Sponsored placements, when they exist, are labelled and sit outside the list.

Seeing a ivf specialist in Ghaziabad

Ghaziabad has 15 IVF specialists with a public page in this directory, 15 with Google reviews and 0 with a published fee. Reproductive medicine covers IVF, IUI, egg freezing, male and female infertility. Most clinics take direct bookings by phone; hospital OPDs may need registration first.

Request an appointment with a ivf specialist in Ghaziabad

One form. Your request goes to clinics on this page that take enquiries.

IVF specialist in Ghaziabad: FAQs

Who are the best IVF specialists in Ghaziabad?

By Google rating weighted by review count, the top IVF specialists in Ghaziabad on this page are Dr Mona Dahiya (5.0, 211 reviews), Dr Nupur Garg BMC (4.9, 282 reviews), Dr Vidya Sinha (5.0, 126 reviews), Dr Jyoti Pandey (4.9, 203 reviews), Dr Richa Gupta (4.7, 502 reviews). The order comes from public reviews and published details, not from payments; a clinic cannot buy a position.

How much does a ivf specialist consultation cost in Ghaziabad?

None of the IVF specialists on this page publishes a consultation fee on a page we could read. Ask the clinic when you book; the profile has the phone number where Google lists one.

Which IVF specialists in Ghaziabad are at hospitals?

9 of the 15 IVF specialists listed practise at a hospital or clinic that has its own page here, including The Brain Gym, Cloudnine Hospital, Indira IVF Fertility Centre in Raj Nagar, KRISHNA FAMILY HOSPITAL AND INFERTILITY CENTRE PRATAP VIHAR. The rest are standalone clinics.

When should I see a ivf specialist?

Reproductive medicine covers IVF, IUI, egg freezing, male and female infertility. A general physician can refer you, but in India you can book a ivf specialist directly. Carry old reports and a list of current medicines.

How is this list ordered?

By a weighted Google rating that discounts a handful of five-star reviews against hundreds at 4.8, with a small lift for doctors who publish a fee, have a website and show an NMC registration. Claims, enquiries and sponsorship never change the order.